2010-11 Bus Listings

Each of the following bus driver names is a link to the listing for his/her bus.

Bob
Glenn
Mark
Phyllis
Rodney

                                












Mark – Bus #4

7:00 a.m.         Landen Cowger

7:00 a.m.         Katie Elliot

7:03 a.m.         Marshal Mellendorf

7:11 a.m.         Mikala Klay

7:13 a.m.         Matt Billingsley

7:15 a.m.         Faith Boerngen

7:16 a.m.         Bryce Budde

7:20 a.m.         Shelby Wendling

7:23 a.m.         Shelby Koester

7:23 a.m.         Ethan Budde

7:24 a.m.         Lesslie Galindo

7:28 a.m.         Wyatt Mines

7:30 a.m.         Jordan Boerngen

7:30 a.m.         Ryan Macklin

7:31 a.m.         Madison Boerngen

7:31 a.m.         Miranda Goodman

7:32 a.m.         Sierra Carson

7:35 a.m.         Dakota Weck

7:39 a.m.         Dalton Wiebking

7:40 a.m.         Chris Lidy

7:42 a.m.         Ashley Durbin

7:43 a.m.         Derek Cox

7:48 a.m.         Tyler Higgs

7:50 a.m.         Melissa Davis

7:50 a.m.         Aaron Davis

7:51 a.m.         Amanda Flood

7:53 a.m.         Travis Elmore

7:54 a.m.         Jennifer Soltwedel

7:54 a.m.         Ashley Phillips

Glenn – Bus #7

7:00 a.m.         Bailey McClellan

7:05 a.m.         Ethan Kidd

7:08 a.m.         Lakayle Ordner

7:10 a.m.         Jacob Bushur

7:11 a.m.         Kallee Heuerman

7:13 a.m.         Zachary Hanley

7:16 a.m.         Jonathon Hall

7:17 a.m.         Maggie Britton

7:18 a.m.         Anthony Hall

7:20 a.m.         Sam Thoele

7:22 a.m.         Emilee Flach

7:24 a.m.         Shelby Flach

7:25 a.m.         Kelly Flach

7:35 a.m.         Emily Hall

7:37 a.m.         Ray Hingson

7:39 a.m.         Seth Flach

7:40 a.m.         Clayton Kuhring

7:42 a.m.         Jason Tague

7:42 a.m.         Mitchell Esker

7:43 a.m.         Brandon Westjohn

7:43 a.m.         Caleb Hall

7:48 a.m.         Nathan Waldoff

7:50 a.m.         Ryan Wohltman

7:52 a.m.         Natalie Bierman

7:55 a.m.         Anthony Finke

Phyllis – Bus #9

7:00 a.m.         Andrew Lidy

7:03 a.m.         Dunavun Goeckner

7:04 a.m.         Matthew Cutright

7:11 a.m.         Kristen Slifer

7:16 a.m.         Sydney Higgs

7:18 a.m.         Leah Brummer

7:19 a.m.         Ryan Wendte

7:22 a.m.         Dustin Barlow

7:23 a.m.         Andrew Wente

7:25 a.m.         Abigail Zerrusen

7:28 a.m.         Samantha Westendorf

7:29 a.m.         Edreanna Graham

7:30 a.m.         Sami Tolch

7:31 a.m.         Dakota Huber

7:33 a.m.         Austin Kuhring

7:35 a.m.         Mark Schmidt

7:36 a.m.         Rachel Schmidt

7:41 a.m.         Hope Russell

7:42 a.m.         Morgan Larson

7:45 a.m.         Angela Worman

7:49 a.m.         Katelyn Hartke

7:50 a.m.         Candace Niemerg

7:51 a.m.         Tara Pruemer

7:53 a.m.         Mikayla Winters

7:54 a.m.         Blake Niemerg

Bob – Bus #8

7:00 a.m.         Nick Feldhake

7:00 a.m.         Brandon Westfall

7:03 a.m.         Taylor Gephart

7:03 a.m.         Parker Simmons

7:05 a.m.         Brittany Foreman

7:06 a.m.         Hannah Moffit

7:08 a.m.         Xenia Montoya

7:09 a.m.         Hailey Poe

7:09 a.m.         Makayla Poe

7:12 a.m.         Sean Macklin

7:14 a.m.         Chasity Mayhaus

7:15 a.m.         Dakota Curry

7:15 a.m.         Clare Houston

7:23 a.m.         Austin Bushue

7:25 a.m.         Wyatt Goeckner

7:26 a.m.         Haley Depoister

7:26 a.m.         Whitley Schwengle

7:27 a.m.         Michael Flood

7:28 a.m.         Ashley Faught

7:29 a.m.         Jena Phillips

7:29 a.m.         Jasmine Senters

7:29 a.m.         Leslie Burtis

7:34 a.m.         Trae Kuhring

7:34 a.m.         Kyle Beckman

7:35 a.m.         Terry Bannick

7:37 a.m.         Darin Flood

7:42 a.m.         Austin Heuerman

7:43 a.m.         Whitley Brummer

7:44 a.m.         Cheyenne LaGrand

7:45 a.m.         Nicole Kinkelaar

7:46 a.m.         Brent Probst

7:50 a.m.         Allyson Holste

7:55 a.m.         Gracie Britton

7:56 a.m.         Jacob Bohnhoff

7:58 a.m.         Landriah Hardiek

8:00 a.m.         Kaitlyn Bloemer

8:01 a.m.         Dalton Hinterscher

8:01 a.m.         Breanna Shull

8:02 a.m.         Alexis Teichmiller

8:02 a.m.         Garrett Einhorn

8:03 a.m.         Brittney Niemerg

8:04 a.m.         Tori Hardiek



Rodney – Bus #5

7:00 a.m.         Addam Dahnke

7:01 a.m.         Alexis Rueter

7:03 a.m.         Tanner Traub

7:05 a.m.         Justine Traub

7:07 a.m.         Jamie Hatfill

7:09 a.m.         Levi Lidy

7:10 a.m.         Kayla Holste

7:10 a.m.         Kyla Johnson

7:11 a.m.         Nathan Garbe

7:15 a.m.         Blaine Niebrugge

7:20 a.m.         Olivia Kuhl

7:22 a.m.         Reid Shoemaker

7:23 a.m.         Wyatt Brummer

7:24 a.m.         Sadie Mahaffey

7:26 a.m.         Jake Edwards

7:28 a.m.         Brittany Zumbahlen

7:30 a.m.         Devin Aherin

7:30 a.m.         Colby Gerth

7:31 a.m.         Morgan Campbell

7:32 a.m.         Carly Ohnesorge

7:34 a.m.         Bryce McClain           

7:35 a.m.         Kylie Zumbahlen

7:40 a.m.         Breanna Wendte

7:43 a.m.         Dusty Joergens

7:44 a.m.         Taylor Curry

7:45 a.m.         Hanna Ruholl

7:46 a.m.         Taran Bohnhoff

7:49 a.m.         Ryan Radloff

7:50 a.m.         Trenton Poe

7:51 a.m.         Molly Niemerg

7:52 a.m.         Brooke Locey

7:53 a.m.         Logan Meyer


John – Bus #2

7:00 a.m.         Dalton Flach

7:02 a.m.         Kaitlyn Boerngen

7:12 a.m.         Rowdy Ruholl

7:18 a.m.         Chloe Jansen

7:20 a.m.         Jacob Davis

7:25 a.m.         Travis Will

7:25 a.m.         Cole Will

7:29 a.m.         Mason Edinger

7:32 a.m.         Akriti Dogra

7:36 a.m.         Mikael Correll

7:36 a.m.         Avery Nance

7:38 a.m.         Elizabeth Abbott

7:40 a.m.         Kevin Lohman

7:40 a.m.         Riley Baxter

7:40 a.m.         Hayley Deain

7:41 a.m.         Kelsey Fletcher

7:43 a.m.         Dylan Overbeck

7:46 a.m.         Iva Lilly

7:48 a.m.         Dalton Will

7:50 a.m.         Elliot Huber

7:51 a.m.         Madison Westendorf

7:52 a.m.         Neil Thoele

7:54 a.m.         Tim Westendorf

7:56 a.m.         Phillip Meinhart

7:58 a.m.         Dylan Zacha

8:00 a.m.         Hannah Hunzinger

8:02 a.m.         Hazard Route – Town Students